Is PONCHATOULA POP ROUGE PREMIUM SUGARCANE SODA, PONCHATOULA POP ROUGE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, CANE SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE FOR COLOR, SUNFLOWER OIL.

Check PONCHATOULA POP ROUGE PREMIUM SUGARCANE SODA, PONCHATOULA POP ROUGE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
SweetTangy
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking