Is Pond's® Dry Skin Cream Facial Moisturizer 3.9 oz. Jar Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water/Agua, Mineral Oil, Isopropyl Palmitate, Petrolatum, Glycerin, Stearic Acid, Ceresin, Glyceryl Stearate, Cetyl Alcohol, Sorbitan Oleate, Candelilla Wax, Triethanolamine, Laureth-23, Fragrance/Fragancia, Carbomer, Disodium Edta, Dmdm Hydantoin, Methylparaben, Iodopropynyl Butylcarbamate
Check Pond's® Dry Skin Cream Facial Moisturizer 3.9 oz. Jar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pond's® Dry Skin Cream Facial Moisturizer 3.9 oz. Jar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Pond's® Dry Skin Cream Facial Moisturizer 3.9 oz. Jar is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Unknown · Spreadable
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Skin Care


