Is Pontchartrain Blues Crabmeat, Blue Crab Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

True Blue Crab Meat Handpicked Product Of The Usa Msc Certified Sustainable Wild Caught Pasteurized Fully Cooked, Ready To Eat

Check Pontchartrain Blues Crabmeat, Blue Crab against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pontchartrain Blues Crabmeat, Blue Crab is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Seafood · Piece

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Flaky
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichMeal PrepDipping