Is Pontchartrain Blues Crabmeat, Jumbo Lump Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Blue Crab Crabmeat, (C, Sapidus), Sodium Acid Pyrophosphate.
Check Pontchartrain Blues Crabmeat, Jumbo Lump against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pontchartrain Blues Crabmeat, Jumbo Lump in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Nathans Famous Beef Franks Restaurant Style Jumbo Dinner Size - 12 Oz
Bar-S Classic Fully Cooked Jumbo Franks Hot Dogs, 8 Count, 16oz (Refrigerated)
Jet-Puffed Jumbo Mallows Extra Large Marshmallows, 24 oz Wrapper
Jack Links Premium Cuts Beef Steak Original Jumbo - 2 Oz
Push Pop® Jumbo Individually Wrapped Candy Lollipop Suckers, Assorted Flavors
About this product
Seafood · Piece
Flavor
SweetSavorySalty
Texture
FlakyTenderSoft
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichMeal PrepTopping


