Is Ponti Aceto Balsamico di Modena IGP HD Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cooked Grape Must*, Wine Vinegar*, *Contains Sulphites
Check Ponti Aceto Balsamico di Modena IGP HD against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ponti Aceto Balsamico di Modena IGP HD in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Ponti Aceto Balsamico di Modena IGP HD is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Vinegar · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
TangySweetAcidic
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
MarinadingCookingSaladTopping


