Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Ponti Arrabbiata Tomato & Chilli Italian Pasta Sauce Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomato Pulp (Tomatoes, Citric Acid), Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Red Hot Chilli Pepper, Onion, Carrots, Garlic, Salt, Parsley

Check Ponti Arrabbiata Tomato & Chilli Italian Pasta Sauce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ponti Arrabbiata Tomato & Chilli Italian Pasta Sauce is available at 1 retailer

Hy-Vee

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SpicySavoryGarlickyHerbaceous
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping
Lactose Free? Ponti Arrabbiata Tomato & Chilli Italian Pasta Sauce | Spoonful