Is Ponti Balsamic Vinegar Of Modena Organic Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wine Vinegar*, Cooked Grape Must*. *organic.

Check Ponti Balsamic Vinegar Of Modena Organic against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SweetTangyAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
SaladDippingMarinadingCooking