Is Ponti Fine Herbs Artichokes Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cut Artichokes 60%, Sunflower Seeds Oil, Wine Vinegar, Salt, Parsley, Garlic, Basil
Check Ponti Fine Herbs Artichokes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ponti Fine Herbs Artichokes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Simple Mills Crackers, Fine Ground Sea Salt, Almond Flour
Simple Mills Almond Flour Crackers Fine Ground Sea Salt
Uncle Ben's Original Ready Rice Roasted Chicken Flavored With Carrots and Herbs
Bob's Red Mill Gluten Free Super Fine Almond Flour - 16oz
Rice A Roni Rice & Vermicelli Chicken Broth And Herbs Flavor, 6.9 oz
Where to buy
Ponti Fine Herbs Artichokes is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Vegetable · Piece
Flavor
HerbaceousSavory
Texture
TenderOily
Commonly used for
SaladSnackingGarnishing


