Is Ponti Italian Glaze Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cooked Grape Must, Aceto Balsamico Di Modena I.g.p. 38% (wine Vinegar, Concentrated And Cooked Grape Must, Colour: Caramel E 150d, Antioxidant: Sulphur Dioxide), Wine Vinegar, Colour: Caramel E 150d, Modified Corn Starch, Thickener: Xanthan Gum.
Check Ponti Italian Glaze against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ponti Italian Glaze in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SweetTangyVinegaryAcidic
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
SaladDippingToppingCooking


