Is Ponti Organic Pitted Green Olives Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Olives*, Water, Salt, Acidity Regulator: Lactic Acid, Antioxidant: Ascorbic Acid, *From Organic farming

Check Ponti Organic Pitted Green Olives against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ponti Organic Pitted Green Olives is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladToppingGarnishing