Is Ponti Zero Oil Grilled Peppers Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Grilled Peppers, Dressing (Maltodextrin from Potato, Wine Vinegar, Sugar, Salt, Mixture of Aromatic Herbs, Natural Flavours, Thickeners: Xanthan Gum and Pectin)

Check Ponti Zero Oil Grilled Peppers against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ponti Zero Oil Grilled Peppers is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
SavoryAcidicSweet
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingToppingSide Dish