Is Ponti Zero Oil Pepper & Lemon Artichokes Soy Free?

Ingredients
Sliced Artichokes, Dressing (Maltodextrin from Corn/Maize and Potato, Wine Vinegar, Sugar, Salt, Mix of Spices - of which Black Pepper -, Lemon, Natural Flavours, Thickeners: Xanthan Gum and Pectin)
Check Ponti Zero Oil Pepper & Lemon Artichokes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ponti Zero Oil Pepper & Lemon Artichokes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
TUNA CREATIONS, LIGHTLY MARINATED PREMIUM CHUNK LIGHT TUNA, LEMON PEPPER, LEMON PEPPER
Bumble Bee Lemon and Pepper Seasoned Tuna Fish Pouch with Spoon, 2.5 Ounce Pouch, High Protein Food and Snacks
LEMON & PEPPER SEASONING, LEMON & PEPPER
Sprite Soda, Zero Sugar, Lemon-Lime 20 fl oz (1.25 pt) 591 ml
Sprite Zero Sugar Lemon Lime Diet Soda Pop Soft Drink, 2 Liters
Where to buy
Ponti Zero Oil Pepper & Lemon Artichokes is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Vegetable · Slice


