Is Ponti Zero Oil Sundried Tomatoes Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dried Tomatoes, Dressing (Maltodextrin from Corn/Maize and Potato, Wine Vinegar, Sugar, Salt, Mixture of Aromatic Herbs, Natural Flavours, Thickeners: Xanthan Gum and Pectin)

Check Ponti Zero Oil Sundried Tomatoes against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ponti Zero Oil Sundried Tomatoes is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Vegetable · Dried

Flavor
SavoryTangyVinegary
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichGarnishingTopping