Is POOL HALL SLAW Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CABBAGE, PREPARED MUSTARD (DISTILLED VINEGAR, WATER, NO.1 MUSTARD SEED, SALT, TURMERIC, OLEORESIN PAPRIKA SPICES), SUGAR, ONIONS, GREEN BELL PEPPER, VINEGAR, CARROTS, SALT, BLACK PEPPER, CAYENNE PEPPER.

Check POOL HALL SLAW against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Unknown

Flavor
TangySavorySpicy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SaladSide Dish