Is Poonsin Fish Sauce Nuoc Mam Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Fish, Salt and Sugar.
Check Poonsin Fish Sauce Nuoc Mam against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Poonsin Fish Sauce Nuoc Mam in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMeal Prep


