Is Poopers Jelly Beans Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Modified Corn Starch, Citric Acid, Artificial Flavors: (Lemon, Orange, Blueberry, Apple), Artificial Colors: (Red 40, Yellow 5, Blue 1), Carnauba Wax
Check Poopers Jelly Beans against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Poopers Jelly Beans in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruityCitrus
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


