Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is POORE BROTHERS, SEA SALT KETTLE COOKED POTATO CHIPS, OLIVE OIL, OLIVE OIL Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

POTATOES, OLIVE OIL, SEA SALT.

Check POORE BROTHERS, SEA SALT KETTLE COOKED POTATO CHIPS, OLIVE OIL, OLIVE OIL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch, Slice

Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Pescatarian? POORE BROTHERS, SEA SALT KETTLE COOKED POTATO CHIPS, OLIVE OIL, OLIVE OIL | Spoonful