Is Pop And Bottle Almond Milk Vanilla Bean - 12 Fl. Oz. Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Almonds Milk (Organic) Water, Almond (Organic), Dates (Organic), Cold Brew Coffee (Organic), (Water, Coffee Beans (Organic), Vanilla Extract, Pink Himalayan Salt, Clove Extract (Organic), Cardamom Extract (Organic).
Check Pop And Bottle Almond Milk Vanilla Bean - 12 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pop And Bottle Almond Milk Vanilla Bean - 12 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Pop And Bottle Almond Milk Vanilla Bean - 12 Fl. Oz. is available at 3 retailers
AlbertsonsCentral MarketSafeway
About this product
Milk Substitute · Bottle
Flavor
VanillaNutty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeBreakfast


