Is Pop and Bottle Pop & Bottle Almond Milk, 11 oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Almond Milk (Water, Organic Almonds), Organic Dates, Organic Cacao Powder, Pink Himalayan Sal
Check Pop and Bottle Pop & Bottle Almond Milk, 11 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pop and Bottle Pop & Bottle Almond Milk, 11 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Pop and Bottle Pop & Bottle Almond Milk, 11 oz is available at 4 retailers
Whole FoodsSafewayWalmartCentral Market
About this product
Milk Substitute · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeBakingCooking


