Is Pop Art Gourmet Popcorn White Cheddar Jalapeno -- 5 oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Non-gmo Popcorn, Avocado Oil, Nonfat Dry Milk, Cheddar Cheese (pasteurized Milk, Culture, Salt, Enzymes), Whey, Nutritional Yeast, Salt, Buttermilk, Dried Jalape�o Pepper, Sweet Cream, Lactic Acid. Contains Milk.
Check Pop Art Gourmet Popcorn White Cheddar Jalapeno -- 5 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pop Art Gourmet Popcorn White Cheddar Jalapeno -- 5 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Pop Art Gourmet Popcorn White Cheddar Jalapeno -- 5 oz is available at 5 retailers
Whole FoodsVitacostWalmartCentral MarketAmazon
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySpicyUmamiRich
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


