Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Pop Bitties Sweet Potato Chips Cracked Pepper And Salt Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chip (Brown Rice Flour, Dehydrated Sweet Potato, Cane Sugar, Paprika Extract), Expeller Pressed Sunflower Oil, Seasoning (Tapioca Maltodextrin, Black Pepper, Sea Salt, Natural Flavors).

Check Pop Bitties Sweet Potato Chips Cracked Pepper And Salt against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Slice

Flavor
PepperySavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishDippingOn The Go
Wheat Free? Pop Bitties Sweet Potato Chips Cracked Pepper And Salt | Spoonful