Is Pop & Bottle Cold Brew Coffee Vanilla Unsweetened Black Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- organic vanilla natural flavor
organic vanilla natural flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Calcium, Potassium, Organic Cold Brew Coffee (purified Water, Organic Coffee), Organic Vanilla Natural Flavor.
Check Pop & Bottle Cold Brew Coffee Vanilla Unsweetened Black against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pop & Bottle Cold Brew Coffee Vanilla Unsweetened Black in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
So Delicious® Dairy Free Coconut Milk Unsweetened Vanilla Yogurt Alternative, 24 oz
Silk Vanilla Almond Liquid Coffee Creamer
Blue Diamond Almonds Almond Breeze Milk Unsweetened Vanilla 30 Calories - 64 Fl. Oz.
Silk Pure Almond Unsweetened Vanilla Almond Milk - 0.5gal
SILK UNSWEETENED VANILLA ALMONDMILK YOGURT ALTERNATIVE, UNSWEETENED VANILLA
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


