Is Pop & Bottle Organic Matcha Green Tea Almond Milk Latte Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Calcium, Iron, Potassium, Almond milk* (water, almonds*), dates*, green tea* (water, green tea leaves*), matcha*, vanilla extract*, spirulina*, Himalayan pink salt. *Organic. Contains: almonds.

Check Pop & Bottle Organic Matcha Green Tea Almond Milk Latte against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
VanillaEarthySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go