Is Pop Box Butter Flavour Microwave Popcorn 100g Soy Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Soy free.

Ingredients
Popping Corn (79%), Vegetable Oils, Sea Salt, Natural Flavour, Natural Colour (Annatto 160b(i)). DOES NOT contain Diacetyl.
Check Pop Box Butter Flavour Microwave Popcorn 100g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pop Box Butter Flavour Microwave Popcorn 100g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Pop Box Butter Flavour Microwave Popcorn 100g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Snack · Dried
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


