Is Pop Candy Rum Y Vanilla Fresh Butter Crunch Toffee | All-Natural Gourmet Candy Brittle | Corn Syrup-Free, Gluten-Free, Peanut-Free, and Soy-Free | 8 Ounces Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Butter (Cream, Salt), Cane Sugar, Cashews, Pecans, Organic Brown Rice Syrup, Rum Extract, Mexican Vanilla Extract, Sea Salt And Vanilla Bean

Check Pop Candy Rum Y Vanilla Fresh Butter Crunch Toffee | All-Natural Gourmet Candy Brittle | Corn Syrup-Free, Gluten-Free, Peanut-Free, and Soy-Free | 8 Ounces against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pop Candy Rum Y Vanilla Fresh Butter Crunch Toffee | All-Natural Gourmet Candy Brittle | Corn Syrup-Free, Gluten-Free, Peanut-Free, and Soy-Free | 8 Ounces is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
NuttyButteryVanillaSweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoTopping