Is Pop & Cook Chopped Basil Cubes, 2.5-Ounces (16 Servings) Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chopped Basil, Basil, Water, Soybean Oil, Corn Starch, Sea Salt, Lemon Concentrate
Check Pop & Cook Chopped Basil Cubes, 2.5-Ounces (16 Servings) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pop & Cook Chopped Basil Cubes, 2.5-Ounces (16 Servings) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Pop & Cook Chopped Basil Cubes, 2.5-Ounces (16 Servings) is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Seasoning · Cube
Flavor
Herbaceous
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal Prep


