Is Pop Corn, Resealable Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Popcorn, Coconut Oil, Colored Canola Oil, Salt, Artificial Butter Flavor
Check Pop Corn, Resealable against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pop Corn, Resealable in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Pop Corn, Resealable is available at 1 retailer
Real Canadian Superstore
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
ButterySavory
Texture
CrunchyLight
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


