No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain lactose.

Is Pop Corn Salted Caramel Maïs Soufflé Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain lactose.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Syrup (glucose Syrup, Brown Sugar), Dark Chocolate (sugar, Unsweetened Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Butter Oil, Soy Lecithin, Natural Vanilla Extract), Palm Kernel Oil, Modified Milk Ingredients, Cocoa Powder, Soy Lecithin, Salt, Natural Flavour. Contains Soy and Milk. It may also contain Tree Nuts and Sesame.

Check Pop Corn Salted Caramel Maïs Soufflé against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SweetChocolateySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Lactose Free? Pop Corn Salted Caramel Maïs Soufflé | Spoonful