Is Pop Corn Straws Cinnamon Toast Straws, Cinnamon Toast Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
COM STRAWS (CORN FLOUR, SUGAR, SALT, RISING AGENT), SUNFLOWER OIL (MAY CONTAIN ONE OR MORE OF THE FOLLOWING: CANOLA, SAFFLOWER AND/OR RICE BRAN OIL), CINNAMON TOAST SNACK SEASONING (SUGAR, WHEY, BROWN SUGAR, DEXTROSE, FRUCTOSE, SPICE, SALT, NATURAL FLAVORS).
Check Pop Corn Straws Cinnamon Toast Straws, Cinnamon Toast against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pop Corn Straws Cinnamon Toast Straws, Cinnamon Toast in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Stick
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


