Is Pop Corn, Yellow Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Yellow Pop Corn
Check Pop Corn, Yellow against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pop Corn, Yellow in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Pop Corn, Yellow is available at 2 retailers
WegmansAmazon
About this product
Snack · Dried, Whole
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Snacking


