Is Pop Corn, Yellow Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Yellow Pop Corn

Check Pop Corn, Yellow against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pop Corn, Yellow is available at 2 retailers

WegmansAmazon

About this product

Snack · Dried, Whole

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Snacking