Is Pop Corners Cinnamon Crunch Oat Free?

Description
Light triangular crisps deliver a sweet cinnamon crunch with a crisp, airy snap and fine sugary coating. Commonly eaten as a standalone snack, packed in lunchboxes, or paired with coffee; reviewers report consistent texture, pronounced sweetness, occasional residue, good portability, convenient between meals, and some complaints about intense flavor levels.

Description
Light triangular crisps deliver a sweet cinnamon crunch with a crisp, airy snap and fine sugary coating. Commonly eaten as a standalone snack, packed in lunchboxes, or paired with coffee; reviewers report consistent texture, pronounced sweetness, occasional residue, good portability, convenient between meals, and some complaints about intense flavor levels.
Ingredients
Yellow Corn, Sunflower Oil. Sugar, Cinnamon, Brown Sugar, Salt. Buttermilk, And Natural Flavors. Contains: Milk.
Check Pop Corners Cinnamon Crunch against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pop Corners Cinnamon Crunch in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch


