Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Pop Corners Never Fried Sea Salt Crunchy Popped-Corn Snack 85g Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn, (91%), Rice Bran Oil, Salt.

Check Pop Corners Never Fried Sea Salt Crunchy Popped-Corn Snack 85g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Soy Free? Pop Corners Never Fried Sea Salt Crunchy Popped-Corn Snack 85g | Spoonful