No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose.

Is Pop Dad Birthday Cake Popcorn Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Popcorn, Seasoning (sugar, Fructose, Natural Flavors, Salt, Silicon Dioxide), Avocado Oil Contains Milk.

Check Pop Dad Birthday Cake Popcorn against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
SweetVanilla
Texture
CrunchyLight
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Lactose Free? Pop Dad Birthday Cake Popcorn | Spoonful