This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Pop Daddy Dill Pickle Popcorn, Dill Pickle Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

RED POPCORN KERNELS, OLIVE OIL, DILL SEASONING (WHITE DISTILLED VINEGAR [MALTODEXTRIN, WHITE DISTILLED VINEGAR], SALT, DEXTROSE, SUGAR, DILL, CITRIC ACID, MALIC ACID, GARLIC, DISODIUM INOSINATE AND GUANYLATE, NATURAL COLOR, SILICON DIOXIDE [PREVENTS CAKING]), SEA SALT

Check Pop Daddy Dill Pickle Popcorn, Dill Pickle against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SavoryAcidicGarlickyHerbaceous
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoGarnishingTopping
Pescatarian? Pop Daddy Dill Pickle Popcorn, Dill Pickle | Spoonful