Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Pop Daddy Popcorn White Cheddar Cheese Olive Oil, Gluten Free, Non-GMO Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Red Popcorn, Olive Oil, Cheddar Cheese Powder (Cheddar Cheese (Cultured Milk, Salt, Enzymes), Whey, Buttermilk, Maltodextrin, Salt), Whey, Maltodextrin, Natural Flavors, Salt, Buttermilk, Lactic Acid, Yeast Extract

Check Pop Daddy Popcorn White Cheddar Cheese Olive Oil, Gluten Free, Non-GMO against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pop Daddy Popcorn White Cheddar Cheese Olive Oil, Gluten Free, Non-GMO is available at 2 retailers

WalmartAmazon

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmamiButtery
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Oat Free? Pop Daddy Popcorn White Cheddar Cheese Olive Oil, Gluten Free, Non-GMO | Spoonful