Is POP DADDY, RUBY RED POPCORN, REAL WHITE CHEDDAR CHEESE, REAL WHITE CHEDDAR CHEESE Oat Free?

Ingredients
RED POPCORN, OLIVE OIL, CHEDDAR CHEESE POWDER [CHEDDAR CHEESE (CULTURED MILK, SALT, ENZYMES), WHEY, BUTTERMILK, MALTODEXTRIN, SALT], WHEY, MALTODEXTRIN, NATURAL FLAVORS, SALT, BUTTERMILK, LACTIC ACID, YEAST EXTRACT.
Check POP DADDY, RUBY RED POPCORN, REAL WHITE CHEDDAR CHEESE, REAL WHITE CHEDDAR CHEESE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open POP DADDY, RUBY RED POPCORN, REAL WHITE CHEDDAR CHEESE, REAL WHITE CHEDDAR CHEESE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Popcorners White Cheddar Cheese Flavored Popped Corn Snacks Non-GMO Gluten Free Snacks
SkinnyPop dairy free white cheddar popcorn
Smartfood® Popcorn White Cheddar Cheese Popcorn 0.625 oz. Bag
FOUR CHEESE MOZZARELLA, WHITE CHEDDAR, PARMESAN, ROMANO CRISPY THIN CRUST PIZZA, FOUR CHEESE MOZZARELLA, WHITE CHEDDAR, PARMESAN, ROMANO
Angie's BOOMCHICKAPOP® Popcorn Gluten Free White Cheddar -- 4.5 oz
About this product
Snack · Pouch


