Is POP FRESH, BUTTER CORN PUFFS, BUTTER Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DEGERMINATED YELLOW CORN MEAL, VEGETABLE OIL (MAY CONTAIN ONE OR MORE OF THE FOLLOWING: CANOLA, CORN, SOYBEAN), SALT, ARTIFICIAL BUTTER FLAVOR.
Check POP FRESH, BUTTER CORN PUFFS, BUTTER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open POP FRESH, BUTTER CORN PUFFS, BUTTER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
ButterySalty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


