Is POP FRESH, BUTTER CORN PUFFS, BUTTER Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DEGERMINATED YELLOW CORN MEAL, VEGETABLE OIL (MAY CONTAIN ONE OR MORE OF THE FOLLOWING: CANOLA, CORN, SOYBEAN), SALT, ARTIFICIAL BUTTER FLAVOR.
Check POP FRESH, BUTTER CORN PUFFS, BUTTER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open POP FRESH, BUTTER CORN PUFFS, BUTTER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
ButterySalty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


