Is POP GOURMET, CASCADE MIX HANDCRAFTED GOURMET POPCORN Oat Free?

Ingredients
GOURMET POPCORN, BROWN SUGAR, SUNFLOWER OIL, BUTTER (CREAM MILK), NON GMO CORN SYRUP, NATURAL CHEDDAR CHEESE (PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, ENZYMES), WHEY, BUTTERMILK, SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR, COCONUT OIL, SOY LECITHIN, BAKING SODA.
Check POP GOURMET, CASCADE MIX HANDCRAFTED GOURMET POPCORN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open POP GOURMET, CASCADE MIX HANDCRAFTED GOURMET POPCORN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
POP GOURMET, CASCADE MIX HANDCRAFTED GOURMET POPCORN is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Pouch


