Is POP! GOURMET, TUXEDO POPCORN Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GOURMET POPCORN, BROWN SUGAR, NON-GMO COM SYRUP BUTTER (CRAM MILK), SUNFLOWER OIL, SALT, BAKING SODA, SOY LECITHIN BITTERSWEET CHOCOLATE (CHOCOLATE EXTRACT [PROCESSED WITH POTASSIUM CARBONATE], SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, MILK FAT [BUTTER], SOY LECITHIN AND PURE VANILLA), WHITE CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER MILK, SOY LECITHIN, PURE VANILLA).
Check POP! GOURMET, TUXEDO POPCORN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open POP! GOURMET, TUXEDO POPCORN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SweetChocolateyButtery
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


