Is Pop I.Q. – The Best Healthy Snack – Organic Air Popped Sorghum Grain, Cheddar Cheese Flavor – non-GMO, Gluten-Free (Pack of 12 Single Servings) Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Air Popped Sorghum Grain, Sunflower Oil, Cheddar Cheese Blend (Pasteurized Milk, Salt, Cheese Culture, Enzymes), Annatto, Paprika Extract (Spice And Color), Tocopherols (Vitamin E)

Check Pop I.Q. – The Best Healthy Snack – Organic Air Popped Sorghum Grain, Cheddar Cheese Flavor – non-GMO, Gluten-Free (Pack of 12 Single Servings) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pop I.Q. – The Best Healthy Snack – Organic Air Popped Sorghum Grain, Cheddar Cheese Flavor – non-GMO, Gluten-Free (Pack of 12 Single Servings) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SavoryButteryNutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Oat Free? Pop I.Q. – The Best Healthy Snack – Organic Air Popped Sorghum Grain, Cheddar Cheese Flavor – non-GMO, Gluten-Free (Pack of 12 Single Servings) | Spoonful