Is Pop it Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Popcorn, Coconut oil, Cheddar seasoning (milk, bacterial culture, salt, calcium chloride, microbial enzymes), Whey powder, Salt, Sea salt, Cane sugar, Maltodextrin, Yeast, Onion powder, Flavour, Yeast extract, Jalapeno pepper powder, Lactic acid (calcium lactate), Vinegar powder (maltodextrin, organic vinegar), Spice, Whey protein concentrate, Green bell pepper powder, Citric acid, Disodium phosphate, Himalayan pink salt.
Check Pop it against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pop it in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown


