Is POP JR.'S POPS, CHERRY ORANGE GRAPE Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugar, Corn Syrup, Citric Acid, Guar Gum, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Artificial Colors (Blue 1, Red 40, Yellow 5 And 6), Annatto And Turmeric (Colors), Caramel Color, Sodium Benzoate

Check POP JR.'S POPS, CHERRY ORANGE GRAPE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Stick

Flavor
FruityCitrus
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go