Is Pop! Lite, Handcrafted Gourmet Popcorn, Sunflower Oil & Sea Salt Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Gourmet popcorn, sunflower oil, sea salt.
Check Pop! Lite, Handcrafted Gourmet Popcorn, Sunflower Oil & Sea Salt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pop! Lite, Handcrafted Gourmet Popcorn, Sunflower Oil & Sea Salt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Angie's BOOMCHICKAPOP® Popcorn Gluten Free Sea Salt -- 4.8 oz
ORGANIC POPCORN WITH BUTTER-FLAVORED COCONUT OIL + HIMALAYAN SALT, HIMALAYAN GOLD
Skinny Pop Microwave Popcorn Sea Salt
Land O Lakes Spreadable Butter with Olive Oil and Sea Salt - 13 Oz
SKINNY POP ORGANIC POPCORN SEA SALT PURE POPPED PERFECTION 14 OZ
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
CrunchyLight
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


