Is pop lollies Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
orange flavoured water ice: water, orange juice from concentrate (17%), sugar, glucose syrup, flavourings, acid: citric acid, stabiliser: guar gum
Check pop lollies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open pop lollies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Stick
Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


