Is Pop N Good Popcorn Caramel Oat Free?

Description
Sweet caramel flavor provides a dense, sugary profile while the popcorn maintains a mostly crisp texture with occasional chewiness; reviewers commonly mention consistent sweetness and satisfying audible crunch. Typical uses include casual snacking, movie-night treats, party sharing, and lunchbox additions. The 150g size fits solo indulgence or small-group portions well.

Description
Sweet caramel flavor provides a dense, sugary profile while the popcorn maintains a mostly crisp texture with occasional chewiness; reviewers commonly mention consistent sweetness and satisfying audible crunch. Typical uses include casual snacking, movie-night treats, party sharing, and lunchbox additions. The 150g size fits solo indulgence or small-group portions well.
Ingredients
Glaze (Sugar, Maltodextrin, Dextrose , Vegetable Oil (Antioxidant (319)), Emulsifier (322), Salt, Flavour, Colour (150d)), Air Popped Popcorn (37%), Vegetable Oil (Antioxidant (319)), Raising Agent (500)
Check Pop N Good Popcorn Caramel against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pop N Good Popcorn Caramel in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
Good Thins Rice Crackers, Simply Salt
Good Thins Sea Salt Corn Snacks Gluten Free Crackers - 3.5oz
GOOD THINS CRACKERS BROWN RICE THINS SEA SALT AND BLACK PEPPER 1X3.500 OZ
Good Thins Garden Veggie Rice Snacks Gluten Free Crackers, Snack Crackers, 3.5 oz
Quaker Gluten-Free Caramel Flavored Rice Cakes, 6.5 Oz.
Where to buy
Pop N Good Popcorn Caramel is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Pouch


