Is Pop N Good Popcorn Light & Buttery Oat Free?

Description
Light, savory profile with delicate richness complements crisp, airy kernels that deliver a satisfying, lightly crunchy bite; commonly served at movie nights, casual snacking, and social gatherings. Compact 150g packaging facilitates sharing and on-the-go use, making it a convenient option for quick snacks and group occasions family gatherings and events.

Description
Light, savory profile with delicate richness complements crisp, airy kernels that deliver a satisfying, lightly crunchy bite; commonly served at movie nights, casual snacking, and social gatherings. Compact 150g packaging facilitates sharing and on-the-go use, making it a convenient option for quick snacks and group occasions family gatherings and events.
Ingredients
Air Popped Popcorn (78%), Vegetable Oil (Antioxidant (319)), Salt, Natural Butter Flavour, Natural Colour (Carotene)
Check Pop N Good Popcorn Light & Buttery against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pop N Good Popcorn Light & Buttery in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Pop N Good Popcorn Light & Buttery is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Pouch


