Is Pop N Good Popcorn Light N Buttery Oat Free?

Ingredients
Air Popped Popcorn (78%), Vegetable Oil (Antioxidant (319)), Salt, Natural Butter Flavour, Natural Colour (Carotene)
Check Pop N Good Popcorn Light N Buttery against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pop N Good Popcorn Light N Buttery in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Good Thins Rice Crackers, Simply Salt
Good Thins Sea Salt Corn Snacks Gluten Free Crackers - 3.5oz
Breyers Ice Cream Light Lactose Free Vanilla - 1.5 Quart
GOOD THINS CRACKERS BROWN RICE THINS SEA SALT AND BLACK PEPPER 1X3.500 OZ
Good Thins Garden Veggie Rice Snacks Gluten Free Crackers, Snack Crackers, 3.5 oz
Where to buy
Pop N Good Popcorn Light N Buttery is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Pouch


