Is Pop N Good Popcorn Lunch Pack 120g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Air Popped Popcorn (78%), Vegetable Oil (Antioxidant (319)), Salt, Natural Butter Flavour, Natural Colour (Carotene)
Check Pop N Good Popcorn Lunch Pack 120g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pop N Good Popcorn Lunch Pack 120g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Pop N Good Popcorn Lunch Pack 120g is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
ButterySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


